S Z K O Ł A   P O D S T A W O W A
 
J Ę Z Y K    P O L S K I
Aniela Krajewska 2010/11
 
P R Z Y R O D A
Zofia Szymanowska 2011/12
 

 
G I M N A Z J U M
 
J Ę Z Y K    P O L S K I
Bogusława Ławniczak 1987/88
Monika Matuszkowiak 1988/89
Karolina Jankowska 1988/89
Paulina Frąckowiak 1989/90
Agnieszka Wujczak 1989/90
Adrian Bączyński 1990/91
Katarzyna Browarczyk 1990/91
Bartosz Hordecki 1994/95
Sylwia Browarczyk 1995/96
Joanna Łukaszczyk 1996/97
Joanna Galusik 1997/98
Joanna Jankowska 1997/98
Aleksandra Dudek 1997/98
Izabela Jankowska 1997/98
Marta Woźniak 1997/98
Ewa Graf 1998/99
Paulina Ratajczak 1998/99
Alicja Borowczyk 1998/99
Joanna Nowakowska 2011/12
Aniela Krajewska 2012/13
Aleksandra Gertig 2012/13
Agnieszka Siąkowska 2013/14
Zofia Szymanowska 2014/15
 
H I S T O R I A
Bartosz Denisewicz 1994/95
Krzysztof Ptaszyński 2006/07
Piotr Skrzypczak 2007/08
Judyta Kaźmierczak 2010/11
Ewelina Niklas 2010/11
Paweł Linke 2010/11
Dariusz Piotrowski 2010/11
Arkadiusz Buchowski 2011/12
Hubert Józefowski 2013/14
Natalia Przewoźniak 2015/16
 
J Ę Z Y K    N I E M I E C K I
Joanna Dziudzia 2006/07
 
J Ę Z Y K    A N G I E L S K I
Aniela Krajewska 2013/14
 
M A T E M A T Y K A
Magdalena Michalak 1987/88
Maciej Wolny 1997/98
Karol Leśnik 1997/98
Agnieszka Majchrzak 2007/08
Martyna Żak 2008/09
Anna Maria Jaworska 2011/12
Bartosz Woroch 2016/17
 
B I O L O G I A
Małgorzata Meyza 1991/92
Piotr Jankowski 1994/95
Natalia Rowińska 1995/96
Dominika Springer 1995/96
Kamila Jankowska 1995/96
Sylwia Browarczyk 1995/96
Anna Jachnik 1998/99
Mateusz Olejnik 2005/06
Flawia Szczepaniak 2007/08
Kacper Naglik 2009/10
 
G E O G R A F I A
Piotr Zep 1998/99
Krzysztof Ptaszyński 2005/06
Ewelina Niklas 2010/11
Patryk Józefowicz 2010/11
Arkadiusz Buchowski 2011/12
Dariusz Piotrowski 2012/13
 
C H E M I A
Joanna Dziudzia 2006/07
Arkadiusz Buchowski 2012/13
 
F I Z Y K A
Piotr Joachimiak 1994/95
Piotr Jankowski 1994/95
Piotr Jachnik 1995/96
Małgorzata Adamczak 1995/96
Joanna Łukaszczyk 1996/97
Łukasz Biczysko 1996/97
Adrian Grupiński 1996/97
Maciej Wolny 1997/98
Robert Matecki 1998/99
Ernest Niklas 1998/99
Mateusz Olejnik 2005/06
Wojciech Grześkowiak 2007/08
Flawia Szcepaniak 2007/08
Martyna Żak 2008/09
Krzysztof Ćwian 2009/10
Małgorzata Maik 2012/13
Jagienka Naglik 2012/13
Arkadiusz Buchowski 2012/13


e-mail